Login |  Register |  help

Welcome! The directory listing below allows Sleepy Hollow Lacrosse alumni to stay in touch with each other and our program.

 •  82 former players have registered.
 •  3 former coaches have registered.

SORT DIRECTORY BY:  Class   Name   State
SORT DIRECTORY BY:  Class   Name   State
Class of 2015  (See photo archives for the 2014 and 2015 seasons.)
Alex Laub Ben Parens
Class of 2014  (See photo archives for the 2013 and 2014 seasons.)
Steven Bencosme Brad Greenberg
Class of 2013  (See photo archives for the 2012 and 2013 seasons.)
Julian Muniz Rouble Samanta Jake Warren
Class of 2012  (See photo archives for the 2011 and 2012 seasons.)
John Michael Bogusz Brandon Haughton Dennis Maloy
Tim Rachlin
Class of 2011  (See photo archives for the 2010 and 2011 seasons.)
John Bucci Joseph Scarpati
Class of 2010  (See photo archives for the 2009 and 2010 seasons.)
Max Epstein John Lopez Vinny Mazzacone (C)
Daniel Pineda Avri Sainte Sam Schnog
Matthew Valdespino
Class of 2008  (See photo archives for the 2007 and 2008 seasons.)
James Barber Dennis Bencosme Will Berkowitz
Kevin Blank John Bonanno (C) John Campbell
Brendan Chillemi Ben Gold Daniel Mosa
Jean Patino Alex Silverman (C) Connor Tompkins (C)
Spencer White
Class of 2007  (See photo archives for the 2006 and 2007 seasons.)
Alex Silverman (C)
Class of 2006  (See photo archives for the 2005 and 2006 seasons.)
Roniel Bencosme (C) Jonathan Saba
Class of 2005  (See photo archives for the 2004 and 2005 seasons.)
George Angevine Dave Campbell (C) Paulo Cardoso
Tony Cellante Jeremy Levine Ted Mahoney
Neil Quinn (C) Hollywood Quinn (C) Steven Schwartzberg
James Zegarelli Bubby Zegarelli
Class of 2004  (See photo archives for the 2003 and 2004 seasons.)
Michael Barreiros (C) Sean Blanchard Michael O'keefe
Charles Paulus (C) Paddy Reynolds (C)
Class of 2003  (See photo archives for the 2002 and 2003 seasons.)
Frank Adams Brian Campbell Jonathan Levine
Charles "Chaz" Paulus (C) Chris Saldis (C) Jeffrey Silverman
Class of 2002  (See photo archives for the 2001 and 2002 seasons.)
George Yosifides (C)
Class of 2001  (See photo archives for the 2000 and 2001 seasons.)
Joe Infante (C) Tim Mcclintock (C)
Class of 2000  (See photo archives for the 1999 and 2000 seasons.)
Rick James Barber Paul Zekus (C)
Class of 1999  (See photo archives for the 1998 and 1999 seasons.)
Richard Bates
Class of 1996  (See photo archives for the 1995 and 1996 seasons.)
John Reynolds
Class of 1995  (See photo archives for the 1994 and 1995 seasons.)
Nat Alexander (C) Rui Girao
Class of 1994  (See photo archives for the 1993 and 1994 seasons.)
Abel Borrell Billy McGuire Caramelo Sevilla
Class of 1991  (See photo archives for the 1990 and 1991 seasons.)
Scott Abraham (C) Boinger Billings (C)
Class of 1990  (See photo archives for the 1989 and 1990 seasons.)
Alex Munoz
Class of 1988  (See photo archives for the 1987 and 1988 seasons.)
Mark Wilsea (C)
Class of 1984  (See photo archives for the 1983 and 1984 seasons.)
Kyle Mcgovern
Class of 1983  (See photo archives for the 1982 and 1983 seasons.)
Michael Marchese (C)
Class of 1981  (See photo archives for the 1980 and 1981 seasons.)
Hannes Thaler
Class of 1978  (See photo archives for the 1977 and 1978 seasons.)
Tom Losier
Class of 1976  (See photo archives for the 1975 and 1976 seasons.)
Jim Camilliere (C)
Class of 1974  (See photo archives for the 1973 and 1974 seasons.)
Bob Wheatley
Class of 1971  (See photo archives for the 1970 and 1971 seasons.)
Robert Logan (C)
Class Unknown  
steve vincek

Help your Headless Horsemen

Contribute to your Headless Horsemen program by upgrading the features of this site.

Upgrade Now
Help build History

If you have something to share about Sleepy Hollow Lacrosse History, please write an article. Click here

This page was created in 0.4023 seconds on server 132